Competição Fase Turno Rodada
SÉRIE A2 SUB 17


Partida Estádio Data Hora
BARRA MANSA F.C X SÃO GONÇALO EC LEÃO DO SUL 23/10/2021 13:00:00
Árbitro: MARLON DE SOUZA CASTRO
Árbitro Assistente N°1: JUAN MANUEL GONZALEZ PORTO
Árbitro Assistente N°2: JÉSSICA BRAGA TAVARES GOMES
4° Árbitro:* KLEYTON DOS SANTOS SOUZA
Analista: JULIO CESAR GOMES

Partida Estádio Data Hora
CERES F.C X AUDAX RIO EC CÉRES 24/10/2021 13:00:00
Árbitro: KLEBER ANTONIO RODRIGUES DE LIMA JUNIOR
Árbitro Assistente N°1: FELIPE DE ALBUQUERQUE FONTES
Árbitro Assistente N°2: GUSTAVO HAMILTON DE OLIVEIRA
4° Árbitro:* LUCAS DE MELO MACIEL BARCELOS
Analista: GEORGE ARTUR FERREIRA LEITE

Partida Estádio Data Hora
SERRANO F.C X DUQUE DE CAXIAS F.C CLUBE DA AERONÁUTICA 24/10/2021 13:00:00
Árbitro: RAPHAEL SOARES DA SILVA
Árbitro Assistente N°1: MATHEUS DA SILVA COELHO
Árbitro Assistente N°2: WILLIAM DA SILVA DOS SANTOS
4° Árbitro:* LUCAS VIDAL DIAS
Técnico: ROBSON FARIA MARTINS

Partida Estádio Data Hora
GOYTACAZ F.C X AMÉRICA F.C (RJ) BONSUCESSO 23/10/2021 13:00:00
Árbitro: TIAGO DE PAULA DOS ANJOS E SOUZA
Árbitro Assistente N°1: FILIPE FERREIRA GONÇALVES
Árbitro Assistente N°2: GABRIEL MARIA DA SILVA
4° Árbitro:* SIDNEY DA SILVA ALBUQUERQUE
Analista: RAIMUNDO LUIZ RODRIGUES

Partida Estádio Data Hora
QUEIMADOS F.C X A.D CABOFRIENSE CT TIGRES DO BRASIL 24/10/2021 11:00:00
Árbitro: MATHEUS FAUSTINO DA SILVA
Árbitro Assistente N°1: JOÃO PEDRO FELIPE DO NASCIMENTO SILVA
Árbitro Assistente N°2: LUAN MARTINS FONSECA
4° Árbitro:* JOÃO VICTOR SIMÕES DE OLIVEIRA
Analista: ROBERTO CARLOS FAUSTINO DA SILVA

Partida Estádio Data Hora
BONSUCESSO F.C X OLARIA A.C BONSUCESSO 24/10/2021 13:00:00
Árbitro: LUCIANA MAFRA LEITE
Árbitro Assistente N°1: JULIANA SILVA MELO
Árbitro Assistente N°2: KLEBSON ALVES SILVA
4° Árbitro:* JOÃO VITOR COSTA REIS
Analista: WAGNER DE ALMEIDA SANTOS

Partida Estádio Data Hora
MARICÁ FC LTDA X CA BARRA DA TIJUCA EC MARICÁ 24/10/2021 13:00:00
Árbitro: JULIO CÉSAR DE OLIVEIRA
Árbitro Assistente N°1: JOSÉ CARLOS GOMES ALVES DE ALMEIDA
Árbitro Assistente N°2: LUIS GABRIEL RIBEIRO QUEDINHO
4° Árbitro:* LINCOLN DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO
Analista: MARCO ANDRÉ DUTRA BARBOSA


* Substituto eventual do árbitro