Competição Fase Turno Rodada
SÉRIE A2 SUB 15


Partida Estádio Data Hora
AUDAX RIO EC X GOYTACAZ F.C ADRIANINO 16/10/2021 15:00:00
Árbitro: ROBERTO SILVA DE SOUZA JUNIOR
Árbitro Assistente N°1: GABRIEL ANDRÉ DA SILVA
Árbitro Assistente N°2: GUILHERME SOUZA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
4° Árbitro:* FELIPE ALVES PECLAT
Analista: MARCELO CORREA DE LIMA

Partida Estádio Data Hora
DUQUE DE CAXIAS F.C X QUEIMADOS F.C MARRENTÃO 16/10/2021 09:00:00
Árbitro: RENATO COSME DOS SANTOS PITA
Árbitro Assistente N°1: MATHEUS DA SILVA COELHO
Árbitro Assistente N°2: LUAN MARTINS FONSECA
4° Árbitro:* TIAGO DE PAULA DOS ANJOS E SOUZA
Analista: TEVALDO LEMOS CORREA

Partida Estádio Data Hora
A.D CABOFRIENSE X SAMPAIO CORRÊA F.E BONSUCESSO 16/10/2021 15:00:00
Árbitro: JHONATAN COSTA DOS REIS
Árbitro Assistente N°1: RAFAEL OLIVEIRA AGUIAR
Árbitro Assistente N°2: JOÃO PEDRO FELIPE DO NASCIMENTO SILVA
4° Árbitro:* DIEGO LUIZ DE SETA SALDANHA
Analista: GEORGE ARTUR FERREIRA LEITE

Partida Estádio Data Hora
CA BARRA DA TIJUCA X CERES F.C CT TIGRES DO BRASIL 17/10/2021 09:00:00
Árbitro: RENATO ARTHUR GONÇALVES LISBOA
Árbitro Assistente N°1: CLEISON FRANCISCO CAMELO DO NASCIMENTO
Árbitro Assistente N°2: ARTHUR QUEIROZ DA ROCHA
4° Árbitro:* THIAGO BRAZ DE SOUZA
Analista: JOSÉ MARÇAL FILHO

Partida Estádio Data Hora
SÃO GONÇALO EC X SERRANO F.C ADRIANINO 17/10/2021 15:00:00
Árbitro: MARLON DE SOUZA CASTRO
Árbitro Assistente N°1: MARCELO ARAÚJO OSSIMO
Árbitro Assistente N°2: WILLIAM DA SILVA DOS SANTOS
4° Árbitro:* FELIPE SOARES DO NASCIMENTO
Analista: JOSÉ IGNÁCIO TEIXEIRA

Partida Estádio Data Hora
AMÉRICA F.C (RJ) X BONSUCESSO F.C GIULITE COUTINHO 17/10/2021 09:00:00
Árbitro: ANDERSON DE SOUZA MENDES
Árbitro Assistente N°1: YAGO RUAN INACIO DE OLIVEIRA
Árbitro Assistente N°2: FILIPE FERREIRA GONÇALVES
4° Árbitro:* MATHEUS FAUSTINO DA SILVA
Técnico: LUIS ANTONIO SILVA DOS SANTOS

Partida Estádio Data Hora
OLARIA A.C X MARICÁ FC LTDA OLARIA 17/10/2021 15:00:00
Árbitro: HÉRIKUS RODNEY ROCHA DOS SANTOS
Árbitro Assistente N°1: MICHAEL ELIAS GOMES VASCONCELLOS
Árbitro Assistente N°2: FELIPE DE ALBUQUERQUE FONTES
4° Árbitro:* MARCOS PAULO EUZÉBIO DA SILVA CASTRO
Analista: MARIA EUGENIA BELFORT BARBOSA


* Substituto eventual do árbitro